9:00AM — 10:00AM |
3rd Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5B Big Sky 5B
|
GALAXY- 3B
at
UNION- 3B
|
—
|
9:00AM — 10:00AM |
6th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
SOUNDERS FC- 6B
at
DYNAMO- 6B
|
—
|
9:00AM — 10:00AM |
6th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
RAPIDS- 6B
at
CREW- 6B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
1st Grade Boys |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #6 Pine Nursery 4v4 #6
|
WHITECAPS- 1B
at
GALAXY- 1B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
1st Grade Girls |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #5 Pine Nursery 4v4 #5
|
DASH- 1G
at
THORNS- 1G
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
1st Grade Girls |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #4 Pine Nursery 4v4 #4
|
BREAKERS- 1G
at
COURAGE- 1G
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
1st Grade Girls |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #3 Pine Nursery 4v4 #3
|
SPIRIT- 1G
at
FURY- 1G
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
1st Grade Girls |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #2 Pine Nursery 4v4 #2
|
REIGN- 1G
at
WAVE FC- 1G
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
1st Grade Girls |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #1 Pine Nursery 4v4 #1
|
STORM- 1G
at
RACING FC- 1G
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
3rd Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5B Big Sky 5B
|
CREW- 3B
at
RAPIDS - 3B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
3rd Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5A Big Sky 5A
|
DYNAMO- 3B
at
SOUNDERS FC- 3B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
5th Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
GOTHAM FC- 5G
at
SPIRIT- 5G
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
6th Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
STORM- 6G
at
THORNS FC- 6G
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
1st Grade Boys |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #4 Pine Nursery 4v4 #4
|
RAPIDS-1B
at
ROWDIES- 1B
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
1st Grade Boys |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #3 Pine Nursery 4v4 #3
|
SWITCHBACKS- 1B
at
PUMAS- 1B
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
1st Grade Boys |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #2 Pine Nursery 4v4 #2
|
DYNAMO- 1B
at
EARTHQUAKES- 1B
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
1st Grade Boys |
Pine Nursery COSL 4v4 #1 Pine Nursery 4v4 #1
|
UNION- 1B
at
SOUNDERS FC- 1B
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
3rd Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5A Big Sky 5A
|
SPIRIT- 3G
at
FURY- 3G
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
3rd Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5B Big Sky 5B
|
BREAKERS- 3G
at
DASH- 3G
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
5th Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
REIGN- 5G
at
COURAGE- 5G
|
—
|
12:00PM — 1:00PM |
6th Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
GOTHAM FC- 6G
at
COURAGE- 6G
|
—
|
1:30PM — 2:30PM |
3rd Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5A Big Sky 5A
|
WAVE FC- 3G
at
STORM- 3G
|
—
|
1:30PM — 2:30PM |
3rd Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5B Big Sky 5B
|
THORNS FC- 3G
at
GOTHAM FC- 3G
|
—
|
1:30PM — 2:30PM |
5th Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
THORNS FC- 5G
at
DASH- 5G
|
—
|
1:30PM — 2:30PM |
7/8th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
WHITECAPS- 7/8B
at
SOUNDERS FC- 7/8B
|
—
|
3:00PM — 4:00PM |
3rd Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5A Big Sky 5A
|
COURAGE- 3G
at
REIGN- 3G
|
—
|
3:00PM — 4:00PM |
4th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5B Big Sky 5B
|
EARTHQUAKES- 4B
at
RAPIDS- 4B
|
—
|
3:00PM — 4:00PM |
5th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
GALAXY- 5B
at
SOUNDERS FC- 5B
|
—
|
3:00PM — 4:00PM |
7/8th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
GALAXY- 7/8B
at
Bend FC Whitley
|
—
|
4:30PM — 5:30PM |
3rd Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 6 6C Big Sky 6C
|
TIMBERS- 3B
at
EARTHQUAKES- 3B
|
—
|
4:30PM — 5:30PM |
4th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5A Big Sky 5A
|
WHITECAPS FC- 4B
at
UNION- 4B
|
—
|
4:30PM — 5:30PM |
4th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 5 5B Big Sky 5B
|
SOUNDERS FC- 4B
at
CREW- 4B
|
—
|
4:30PM — 5:30PM |
5th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
RAPIDS- 5B
at
CREW- 5B
|
—
|
4:30PM — 5:30PM |
7/8th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
EARTHQUAKES- 7/8B
at
UNION- 7/8B
|
—
|
6:00PM — 7:00PM |
5th Grade Boys |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4B Big Sky 4B
|
TIMBERS- 5B
at
WHITECAPS FC- 5B
|
—
|
6:00PM — 7:00PM |
7/8th Grade Girls |
Big Sky Park Field 4 4A Big Sky 4A
|
THORNS FC- 7/8G
at
STORM- 7/8G
|
—
|