9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U6 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #12
|
U6B Players vs Parents
at
Derek Shanks U6B
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U6 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #11
|
Andrew Harm U6B
at
Melissa Hamar Peter Lee Wheat Ridge U6B
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U6 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #10
|
Kelli Donat U6B
at
Tyler Marr U6B
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U6 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #9
|
Dan Lanewala U6 Boys
at
Stephen Knight U6B
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U6 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #8
|
Andrew Major U6B
at
Brian Checksfield U6B
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U6 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #13
|
Ken Brown U6B
at
Michael Conlin Wheat Ridge U6B
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U4 Coed |
Westminster City Park Field #20
|
Kudzai Makombe U4 Co
at
Dennis Te U4 CO
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U4 Coed |
Westminster City Park Field #19
|
Allison Adam Stankiewicz U4 Co
at
Nate Skinner U4 Co Huskies
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U4 Coed |
Westminster City Park Field #18
|
Erik Carlson U4 Co
at
Megan Merk U4 Co
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U4 Coed |
Westminster City Park Field #17
|
Janae Gray U4 Co
at
Steven Dahlke U4 Co
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U4 Coed |
Westminster City Park Field #16
|
Allyson Sterling U4 Co
at
Spencer Peters U4 Co
|
—
|
9:15AM — 10:15AM |
U4 Coed |
Westminster City Park Field #15
|
Tom Zang U4 Co
at
Josh Jenson U4 Co
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U9 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #3
|
Rich Talmich U9B
at
Ken Brown U9B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U9 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #2
|
Josh Radcliffe U9B
at
Aaron Bindel U9B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U9 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #1
|
Kirsten Gravdahl U9B
at
Kathryn Province U9B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U10 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #6
|
Brittany Murphy U10B Orange
at
Boris Skopljak U10B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U10 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #5
|
Sherman Vang U10B
at
Boris Shopljak U10B Orange
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U10 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #4
|
Max Flores U10B
at
Brittany Murphy U10 B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U5 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #17
|
Mike Longyhore U5B
at
Caitlin McMahon U5B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U5 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #16
|
Bill Morkes U5B
at
Joe Lucero U5B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U5 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #18
|
Angie Brand Wheat Ridge U5B
at
Jim Bixel U5B
|
—
|
10:30AM — 11:30AM |
U5 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #15
|
U5B Parents vs Kids Game
at
Lacy Szabo-Pruyne U5B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U7 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #12
|
Justin Lytle U7B
at
Sadie Cox Wheat Ridge U7B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U7 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #13
|
Sarah Wright Wheat Ridge U7B
at
Sherman Vang U7B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U7 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #11
|
Sam Gliva U7B
at
Bridget Salazar U7B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U7 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #10
|
Kevin Dimond U7B
at
Kyle & Breanna Kawasaki U7B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U7 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #9
|
Tom Zang U7B
at
Tre Rogers U7B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U7 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #8
|
Amir Torbati U7 Boys
at
Lauren Cain U7B
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U5 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #18
|
Cassidy Davies U5G
at
Cory Hardman U5G
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U5 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #17
|
Henry Carson U5G
at
David Cline U5G
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U5 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #16
|
Mike Kelso U5G
at
Becky Hoerth U5G
|
—
|
11:45AM — 12:45PM |
U5 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #15
|
Katie Talwar Wheat Ridge U5G
at
Christine Ardinger U5G
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #4
|
Francisco Villegas U8B
at
Michael Coughlin U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #3
|
Kelley Harp U8B
at
Nick Wolverton U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #5
|
Dan Scelza U8B
at
Nick Hamar Wheat Ridge U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #2
|
U8 Boys Parents vs Players
at
Leigh Poehls U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #6
|
Joe Trommeter Wheat Ridge U8B
at
Carlos Tuesta U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #1
|
Mark Wetzel U8B
at
Jonathan Duong U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U8 Boys |
Westminster City Park Field #7
|
Michael Clow Wheat Ridge U8B
at
Marty Tschida U8B
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U7 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #9
|
David Richards U7G
at
Steven Aguilo-Arbues U7G
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U7 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #12
|
Tanya & Joe Walker U7G
at
Gary Dunn Wheat Ridge U7G
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U7 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #13
|
Mike Longyhore U7G
at
Mike Longyhore U7G Orange
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U7 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #8
|
Casey Daker Wheat Ridge U7G
at
Matt Ehn U7G
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U7 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #11
|
Drew Smith U7G
at
Josh Mcmurtry U7G
|
—
|
1:00PM — 2:00PM |
U7 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #10
|
Don Devereux Wheat Ridge U7G
at
Chris Hansen & Horn Wheat Ridge U7G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U6 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #9
|
Kristen Demaria Wheat Ridge U6G
at
Julie Dredla Clint Nikki U6G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U6 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #8
|
Sara Marchiondo U6G
at
Thomas Delgado U6G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U6 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #11
|
Bruce Tilford U6G
at
Grace Murr U6G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U6 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #10
|
J Eisenberg Nick Newby U6G
at
Caitlyn Drake U6G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U8 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #5
|
Trevor Bodmer Wheat Ridge U8G
at
Parents vs Players U8G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U8 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #4
|
Sarah Wright U8G
at
Patrick Oakes U8G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U8 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #3
|
Michael Frato U8G
at
Brandon Stock U8G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U8 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #2
|
Simon Orrell U8G
at
Ryan Dougovito Wheat Ridge U8G
|
—
|
2:15PM — 3:15PM |
U8 Girls |
Westminster City Park Field #1
|
Mel Lauer U8G
at
Kristen Page U8G
|
—
|
3:30PM — 4:30PM |
U9-U10G |
Westminster City Park Field #4
|
Zach Foubert U10G
at
Kacie McDonald U9G
|
—
|
3:30PM — 4:30PM |
U9-U10G |
Westminster City Park Field #3
|
Glenn Scott U9G
at
Devin Cramer U9G
|
—
|
3:30PM — 4:30PM |
U9-U10G |
Westminster City Park Field #2
|
Allan Burris U10G
at
Katelynn Salazar U9G
|
—
|
3:30PM — 4:30PM |
U9-U10G |
Westminster City Park Field #1
|
Matthew Fare U9G
at
Anthony Salazar U9G
|
—
|